Plan Kolędy 2012/2013

ODWIEDZINY DUSZPASTERSKIE – KOLĘDA

2012/2013


 

OSIEDLE KORFANTEGO

Dzień odwiedzin

Kolęda

Blok i Nr klatki

Czas rozp.

1.12.2012

sobota

I

II

14 ABCD

14 IJ

14.30

2.12.2012

niedziela

I

II

14 EFGH

15 ABCD

14.30

3.12.2012

poniedziałek

I

II

15 EFGH

13 ABCD

15.30

4.12.2012

wtorek

I

11 ABCD

15.30

5.12.2012

środa

I

11 EFGH

15.30

6.12.2012

czwartek

I

II

12 ABCD

12 EFGH

15.30

7.12.2012

piątek

I

II

9 ABCD

9 EFGH

15.30

8.12.2012

sobota

I

10 ABCD

14.30

9.12.2012

niedziela

I

II

8 ABCD

8 EFGH

14.30

10.12.2012

poniedziałek

I

II

11 IJ oraz 8 IJ

7 ABCD

15.30


 

OSIEDLE SIKORSKIEGO

11.12.2012

wtorek

I

9 M

15.30

12.12.2012

środa

I

8 ABCD

15.30

13.12.2012

czwartek

I

II

8 EFGH

8 IJKL

15.30

14.12.2012

piątek

I

II

6 ABCD

7 ABCD

15.30

15.12.2012

sobota

I

II

7 EFGH

7 IJ oraz 4 AB

14.30

16.12.2012

niedziela

I

II

4 CDEF

4 GHIJ

14.30

17.12.2010

poniedziałek

I

II

9 ABCD

9 EFGH

15.30

18.12.2012

wtorek

I

9 IJKL

15.30

19.12.2012

środa

I

10 ABCD

15.30

20.12.2012

czwartek

I

II

12 ABCD

10 EF i 12 EF

15.30

21.12.2012

piątek

I

36 ABCD

15.30

27.12.2012

czwartek

I

II

11 ABCD

11 EFGH

14.30

28.12.2012

piątek

I

II

ul. Słowackiego

ul. Osińska

9.30

29.12.2012

sobota

I

II

13 EFGH

13 IJ oraz 35 AB

14.30

30.12.2012

niedziela

I

II

11 IJKL

13 ABCD

14.30

2.01.2013

środa

I

35 CDEF

15.30

3.01.2013

czwartek

I

II

33 ABCD

34 ABCD

15.30

4.01.2013

piątek

I

II

32 ABCD

32/A/ ABCD

15.30

5.01.2013

sobota

I

II

30 ABCD

33 EF

14.30

6.01.2013

niedziela

I

II

28 ABCD

29 ABCD

14.30

7.01.2013

poniedziałek

I

II

29 EF oraz 5 AB

5 CDEF

15.30

9.01.2013

środa

I

5 GHIJ

15.30

10.01.2013

czwartek

I

II

2 CDEF

2 GHIJ

15.30

11.01.2013

piątek

I

II

3 ABCD

3 EFGH

15.30

12.01.2013

sobota

I

II

1 ABCD

2 AB oraz 22 AB

14.30

13.01.2013

niedziela

I

II

22 CDEF

22 GHIJ

14.30

14.01.2013

poniedziałek

I

II

21 ABCD

21 EFGH

15.30

15.01.2013

wtorek

I

23 ABCD

15.30

16.01.2013

środa

I

25 A

15.30

17.01.2013

czwartek

I

II

ul. Promienna 5

ul. Promienna 7

15.30

18.01.2013

piątek

I

II

25 B

25 C

15.30

19.01.2013

sobota

I

II

24 A

24 B

14.30

20.01.2013

niedziela

I

II

24 C

26 A

14.30

21.01.2013

poniedziałek

I

II

26 B

26 C

15.30

22.01.2013

wtorek

I

26 D

15.30

23.01.2013

środa

I

26 E

15.30

24.01.2013

czwartek

I

II

27 A

27 B

15.30

25.01.2013

piątek

I

II

27 C

27 D

15.30

26.01.2013

sobota

I

II

ul. Sąsiedzka i Wesoła

ul. Kościuszki

14.30

27.01.2013

niedziela

I

II

31 ABCD

20 ABCD

14.30

28.01.2013

poniedziałek

I

II

20 EFGH

20 IJ oraz 18 AB

15.30

29.01.2013

wtorek

I

18 CDEF

15.30

30.01.2013

środa

I

II

18 GHIJ

19 ABCD

15.30

31.01.2013

czwartek

I

II

19 EF oraz 15 AB

14 ABCD

15.30

1.02.2013

piątek

I

II

15 CDEF

15 GHIJ

15.30

2.02.2013

sobota

I

II

ul. Osińska 80 (blok)

16 ABCD

14.30

3.02.2013

niedziela

I

II

16 EFGH

17 ABCD

14.30

4.02.2013

poniedziałek

I

17 EF

15.30