Dzień odwiedzin

Kolęda

Blok i nr klatki

Czas rozp.

 Ministranci

22.11.2013

piątek

I

II

III

1 ABCD

2 ABCD

2 EF

15.30

GĄSIOR, RADKOWSKI

LEWIŃSKI, WRÓBLEWSKI

PIASECKI, ADAMIK

23.11.2013

sobota

I

II

III

2 GHIJ

3 ABCD

3 EF

14.30

GĄSIOR, RADKOWSKI

LEWIŃSKI, WRÓBLEWSKI

PIASECKI, ADAMIK

24.11.2013

niedziela

I

II

III

3 GH

23 ABCD

22 ABCD

14.30

FORREITER, GRZYBEK

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

WRÓBLEWSKI, MLECZKO

25.11.2013

poniedziałek

I

II

22 EFGH

22 IJ

15.30

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

PIASECKI, CHAŃKO

26.11.2013

wtorek

I

II

21 ABCD

21 EF

15.30

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

GRZYBEK, …………..

27.11.2013

środa

I

II

21 GH

28 ABCD

15.30

WRÓBLEWSKI, ……………

…………………,………………

28.11.2013

czwartek

I

II

30 ABCD

32 AB

15.30

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

PIASECKI, ………………

29.11.2013

piątek

I

II

III

32 CD

32/A/ ABCD

29 ABCD

15.30

CHAŃKO, ŻEBROWSKI

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

RADKOWSKI, ………………

30.11.2013

sobota

I

II

III

29 EF

33 ABCD

35 ABCD

14.30

JAKUBSKI, FORREITER

ADAMIK, RADKOWSKI

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

1.12.2013

niedziela

I

II

III

33 EF

34 ABCD

36 ABCD

14.30

CHAŃKO, FORREITER

MLECZKO, LEWIŃSKI

GRZYBEK, WRÓBLEWSKI

2.12.2013

poniedziałek

I

II

35 EF

4 ABCD

15.30

CHAŃKO, ŻEBROWSKI

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

3.12.2013

wtorek

I

II

4 EF

5 ABCD

15.30

CHAŃKO, ŻEBROWSKI

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

4.12.2013

środa

I

II

5 EF

5 GHIJ

15.30

…………….,……………….

WRÓBLEWSKI, WRONOWSKI

5.12.2013

czwartek

I

II

III

4 GHIJ

6 ABCD

7 AB

15.30

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

……………………,…………

PIASECKI, CHAŃKO

6.12.2013

piątek

I

II

III

7 CDEF

7 GHIJ

8 AB

15.30

RADKOWSKI, ………………

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

CHAŃKO, ŻEBROWSKI

7.12.2013

sobota

I

II

III

9 M

8 CDEF

8 GH

14.30

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

FORREITER, RADKOWSKI

GRZYBEK, ADAMIK

8.12.2013

niedziela

I

II

III

8 IJKL

9 ABCD

9 EF

14.30

FORREITER, GRZYBEK

GĄSIOR, MLECZKO

JAKUBSKI, ŻEBROWSKI

9.12.2013

poniedziałek

I

II

9 GHIJ

9 KL

15.30

WRÓBLEWSKI, ŻEBROWSKI

PIASECKI, CHAŃKO

10.12.2013

wtorek

I

II

10 ABCD

10 EF

15.30

PUDLARZ, WRONOWSKI

CHAŃKO, ŻEBROWSKI

11.12.2013

środa

I

II

12 ABCD

12 EF

15.30

………….,……………..

…………,………………

12.12.2013

czwartek

I

II

III

11 ABCD

11 EFGH

11 IJ

15.30

WRÓBLEWSKI, ………………

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

PIASECKI, ……………………

13.12.2013

piątek

I

II

III

11 KL

Promienna 5

Promienna 7

15.30

CHAŃKO, ŻEBROWSKI

GĄSIOR, ……………

LEWIŃSKI, ………………

14.12.2012

sobota

I

II

III

13 ABCD

13 EFGH

13 IJ

14.30

LEWIŃSKI, GĄSIOR

FORREITER, CHAŃKO

JAKUBSKI, GRZYBEK

15.12.2013

niedziela

I

II

III

20 ABCD

20 EFGH

20 IJ

14.30

MLECZKO, GĄSIOR

FORREITER, CHAŃKO

PUDLARZ, WRONOWSKI

16.12.2013

poniedziałek

I

II

14 ABCD

18 AB

15.30

LEWIŃSKI, GĄSIOR

PIASECKI, CHAŃKO

17.12.2013

wtorek

I

II

18 CD

18 EFGH

15.30

CHAŃKO, ŻEBROWSKI

PUDLARZ, WRONOWSKI

18.12.2013

środa

I

II

18 IJ

31 ABCD

15.30

………….,…………….

…………..,……………..

19.12.2013

czwartek

I

II

III

19 ABCD

19 EF

17 ABCD

15.30

GRZYBEK, …………………

…………….,…………….

LEWIŃSKI, GĄSIOR

20.12.2013

piątek

I

II

III

17 EF

16 ABCD

16 EFGH

15.30

CHAŃKO, ŻEBROWSKI

LEWIŃSKI, GĄSIOR

GRZYBEK, ……………

21.12.2013

sobota

I

II

III

15 ABCD

15 EFGH

15 IJ

14.30

MLECZKO, ……………

LEWIŃSKI, GĄSIOR

PUDLARZ, WRONOWSKI

22.12.2013

niedziela

I

II

III

25 A

25 B

Osińska 80

14.30

MLECZKO, CHAŃKO

GĄSIOR, LEWIŃSKI

PUDLARZ, WRONOWSKI